top of page
Meet Lambda Theta
Emaly Jadin
President
3rd Year, Chemical Engineering
Rowan Kuhn
VP of Membership
2nd Year Civil Engineering
Lauren Ossenheimer
VP of Philanthropy
2nd Year human biology with a minor in pre-health and public health
Hailey LaBonte
VP of New Member Education
3rd Year, Biomedical Engineering
Addison Jeltema
VP of Administration
2nd Year, Environmental Engineering
Liza Korolkov
Academics
3rd Year, Chemical Engineering with a minor in Bioprocess Engineering
Mallory Metzger
Awards Chair
2nd Year Chemical Engineering
Bri Loftus
VP of Finance
1st Year Statistics and Finance Major
Amber Howard
Risk Prevention
2rd Year Medical Laboratory Science
Catherine Harke
Formal Chair
4th Year Mechanical Engineering
Katie Wing
VP of Programs
2nd Year Mechanical Engineering
Rachel Tank
Public Relations Chair
1st Year Mechanical Engineering
Zoe Kumm
House Manager
3rd Year Chemical Engineering
Ash McClintock
Social Co-Chair and Wellness Chair
2nd Year Human Factors
Hazel McGovern
Historian
3rd Year Geological Engineering
Morgan Majeske
Panhellenic Delegate
3rd Year Sustainability Science
Alivia Walbridge
Courtesy & Alum Relations Chair
2nd Year Excersice Science
Lauren Kiss
Social Co-Chair
3rd Year Biomedical Engineering
Lola Mull
Ways & Means and Membership Accountability Chair
4th Year Chemical Engineering
Hunter Malinowski
Sweetheart Chair
4th Year Computer Science & Psychology
Hannah Moody
Head Guard and Sisterhood Chair
4th Year Sustainable Bioproducts
Erin Loeschmann
Environmental Chair
1st Year Anthropology and Sustainability Science
Teagan Hollman
Guard and Panhellenic Delegate
1st Year Biological Sciences
Sammy Ludwick
Winter Carnival Chair
4th Year Medical Chemistry
Lili Sather
Diversity Inclusion and Belonging Chair
1st Year Human Biology
Karina Constant
Activities Chair
4th Year Geological Engineering
Jacqui Foreman
Member
4th Year Chemical Engineering
Audrey Hiner
Member
1st Year Psychology Major
Not Pictured
Kay Long
Member
2nd Year Biomedical Engineering
Anna Hartz
Member
2nd Year Psychology
Paige Beland
Member
4th Year Environmental Engineering
Sydney LaForest
Member
4th Year Civil Engineering
Alycia Soule
Member
3rd Year Applied Ecology and Environmental Science
bottom of page